Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Messina Natalia |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Messina Natalia |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA509 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA510 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA511 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
|
|