Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galarza Jesus |
|
Vallarino Emiliano, Javier |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Castro Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
5/7 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Jesus |
|
Vallarino Emiliano, Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Castro Adolfo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alsina Fernando |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Federación / Federación
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francou Sergio |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Oggier Federico |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
Fraga Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fraga Tomas |
|
Fraga Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
Baez Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Duraez Carlos |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Piedad Daniel |
|
Fernández Luciano |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
Baez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Colon / Colon
Piedad Daniel |
|
Fernández Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Lucas |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
|
Gomez Andres Damian |
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabrera Dario |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
Gomez Andres Damian |
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Russo Lucas |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Sanchez Hernán Alcides |
|
Zubaran Leandro Javier |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Sanchez Hernán Alcides |
|
Zubaran Leandro Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vazquez Rodrigo, Javier |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Argento Federico |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vazquez Rodrigo, Javier |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Argento Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Martin |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gilabert Agustín |
|
Rapponi Carlos Guillermo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Martin |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gilabert Agustín |
|
Rapponi Carlos Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Solla Santiago |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Solla Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
Gonzales Juan Martin |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Federación
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Federal / Federal
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
Gonzales Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alsina, Fernando Sanchez, Ruben
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 CA634 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ipharraguerre, Gustavo Ferreyra, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vazquez, Rodrigo, Javier Gerard, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari, Lucas Pollastri, Enzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA635 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA636 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
Duraez, Carlos Pereira, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
Jorgal, Matias Leiva, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA637 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
Baez Gaston |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Martin |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA638 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Castro Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
Russo, Lucas Gomez, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez, Carlos Rodríguez, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Duraez, Mauricio Solla, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA639 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabrera Dario |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
Leonardi, Pablo Emiliano Burns, Adrian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA640 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Marcelo |
|
Romero Sergio Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA641 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vazquez Rodrigo, Javier |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA642 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA643 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / Concordia
Duraez Carlos |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA644 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Martin |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA645 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
No Definida / Concordia
Russo Lucas |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA646 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Solla Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA647 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Federación / Federación
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA648 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA649 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA650 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Federación
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA651 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA652 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Lucas |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA653 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA654 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|