Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Carrazoni Emiliano |
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Federal
Schirlot Matias |
|
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Federal / Federal
Verdura Mauricio |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Carrazoni Emiliano |
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Schirlot Matias |
|
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Saloj Claudio |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monzon Matias |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monzon Matias |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larocca Francesco |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Scarinci Fabian |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Scarinci Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Ubajay / María Teresa
|
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Ubajay / María Teresa
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Ditler Milton |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
Rodrigues Nelson Nahuel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Costa Martin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Villa Elisa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Federal
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
Rodrigues Nelson Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Costa Martin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Concordia / Villa Elisa
Favre Roberto |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Tisocco Cesar |
|
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Tisocco Cesar |
|
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese, Roque Espindola, Emiliano Angel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Costa Martin |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Schirlot Matias |
|
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Ubajay / María Teresa
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monzon Matias |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Villa Elisa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Saloj, Claudio Francois, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA627 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6
|
Ubajay / María Teresa
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Saloj Claudio |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|