Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Cristian |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Cristian |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sosa Jose |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 16:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Cracco Mario |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
W.O.
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
Stang, Alejandro Pucheta, Adolfo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 CA414 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas, Benjamin Langenheim, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Garcia, Luciano Rafael Ruiz Diaz, Mario Ulises
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Cracco, Mario Conti, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez, Sergio Alvarez, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer, Pablo Maximiliano Silvestri, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral, Alejandro Barbeito, Juan Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA415 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA416 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA417 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Sergio |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA418 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA419 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA420 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA421 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|