Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 15:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Avayu David |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Avayu David |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Veron Elian |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baima Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Baima Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Rural
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baldi Facundo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Facundo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz, Gerardo Andres Huaco Del Carpio, Mauro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Vergara, Emanuel Gaspar Valenzuela, Miguel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Escobar, Lucas Bonnot, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Lencina, Juan Antonio Arguello, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA535 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Facundo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA536 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Lower, Martin Soler, Cesar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Luna, Maximiliano Pollastri, Enzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA537 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA538 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Vera, Fernando Perez, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Veron, Elian Rivas, Pedro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Vargas, Santino Rodriguez, Jeremías
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA539 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Cañete, Rodrigo Gabriel Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA540 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA541 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA542 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA543 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA544 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA545 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA546 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
0/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA547 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA548 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA549 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA550 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA551 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA552 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA553 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA554 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|