Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Demarco Augusto |
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Sergio |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rougier Guillermo |
|
Moreyra Nazareno |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Sergio |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rougier Guillermo |
|
Moreyra Nazareno |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Lavelli Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Lavelli Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Mendiburu Patricio |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Mendiburu Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Roda Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
Roda Francisco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leon Daniel |
|
Dopazo Alvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Daniel |
|
Dopazo Alvaro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Agosti Francisco |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Carlos |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Casaroto Pablo |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Rural
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinto Tomas |
|
Molinari Joaquin |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Olace Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pinto Tomas |
|
Molinari Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Olace Julian |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Ress, Gaston Pio Barroso, Gustavo Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA635 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Gomez, Carlos Ghiorzo, Julian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu, Tomas Martinez Vuori, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Duraez, Mauricio Pereira, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 CA636 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA637 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Olace Julian |
|
0/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Prina, Esteban Gimenez, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Lower, Lucas Ferreyra, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA638 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA639 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Sergio |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Duarte, Luis Alfredo Sotelo, Julian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis, Juan Martín Martinez, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA640 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA641 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre, Ruben Dario Alsina, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 CA642 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA643 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA644 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA645 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA646 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA647 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA648 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA649 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA650 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA651 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA652 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA653 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA654 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA655 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA656 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|